Finanzkennzahlen

Bilanzsumme in Mio.

GesellschaftBilanzsumme
20172018
Regionale Kliniken Holding RKH GmbH10.584.0899.890.076
Kliniken Ludwigsburg-Bietigheim gGmbH475.384.261500.015.009
Enzkreis Kliniken gGmbH104.001.10699.189.503
Kliniken des Landkreises Karlsruhe gGmbH202.538.280216.909.388
Orthopädische Klinik Markgröningen87.266.95791.299.938
Kliniken Service GmbH1.754.3651.911.645
Service Dienste des Landkreises Karlsruhe GmbH874.992922.256
Ortema GmbH3.284.9113.560.661
MVZ Klinikum Ludwigsburg gGmbH1.235.5982.018.763
Klinikenverbund gesamt886.924.558925.717.240