Finanzkennzahlen

Bilanzsumme in Mio.

GesellschaftBilanzsumme
201820192020
Regionale Kliniken Holding RKH GmbH9.890.07610.167.27210.155.275
Kliniken Ludwigsburg-Bietigheim gGmbH500.015.009515.799.943569.180.552
Enzkreis Kliniken gGmbH99.189.50399.241.65195.548.076
Kliniken des Landkreises Karlsruhe gGmbH216.909.388225.471.181233.815.504
Orthopädische Klinik Markgröningen91.299.93890.230.80386.414.940
Kliniken Service GmbH1.911.6452.359.0622.348.776
Service Dienste des Landkreises Karlsruhe GmbH922.256948.4901.135.475
Ortema GmbH3.560.6614.082.1914.342.729
MVZ Klinikum Ludwigsburg gGmbH2.018.7631.864.5613.078.768
MVZ Enzkreis-Kliniken gGmbH--215.138
MVZ Orthopädische Klinik Markgröningen gGmbH--89.296
RKH Privatklinik GmbH--19.398
Klinikenverbund gesamt925.717.240950.165.1551.006.343.927