Finanzkennzahlen

Bilanzsumme in Mio.

GesellschaftBilanzsumme
201720182019
Regionale Kliniken Holding RKH GmbH10.584.0899.890.07610.167.272
Kliniken Ludwigsburg-Bietigheim gGmbH475.384.261500.015.009515.799.943
Enzkreis Kliniken gGmbH104.001.10699.189.50399.241.651
Kliniken des Landkreises Karlsruhe gGmbH202.538.280216.909.388225.471.181
Orthopädische Klinik Markgröningen87.266.95791.299.93890.230.803
Kliniken Service GmbH1.754.3651.911.6452.359.062
Service Dienste des Landkreises Karlsruhe GmbH874.992922.256948.490
Ortema GmbH3.284.9113.560.6614.082.191
MVZ Klinikum Ludwigsburg gGmbH1.235.5982.018.7631.864.561
Klinikenverbund gesamt886.924.558925.717.240950.165.155