Mitarbeiterkennzahlen

Mitarbeiter nach Köpfen

GesellschaftMitarbeiter nach Köpfen
201820192020
Regionale Kliniken Holding RKH GmbH176181187
Kliniken Ludwigsburg-Bietigheim gGmbH4.0403.9884.054
Enzkreis Kliniken gGmbH676662724
Kliniken des Landkreises Karlsruhe gGmbH1.3641.3331.327
Orthopädische Klinik Markgröningen589616629
Kliniken Service GmbH562560572
Service Dienste des Landkreises Karlsruhe GmbH171174185
Ortema GmbH236250263
MVZ Klinikum Ludwigsburg gGmbH111519
MVZ Enzkreis-Kliniken gGmbH--6
Klinikenverbund gesamt7.8257.7797.966