Mitarbeiterkennzahlen

Mitarbeiter nach Köpfen

GesellschaftMitarbeiter nach Köpfen
201720182019
Regionale Kliniken Holding RKH GmbH177176181
Kliniken Ludwigsburg-Bietigheim gGmbH4.0004.0403.988
Enzkreis Kliniken gGmbH704676662
Kliniken des Landkreises Karlsruhe gGmbH1.3401.3641.333
Orthopädische Klinik Markgröningen593589616
Kliniken Service GmbH551562560
Service Dienste des Landkreises Karlsruhe GmbH170171174
Ortema GmbH234236250
MVZ Klinikum Ludwigsburg gGmbH121115
Klinikenverbund gesamt7.7817.8257.779