Patientenkennzahlen

Planbetten

GesellschaftPlanbetten
20172018
Klinikum Ludwigsburg1.0051.005
Krankenhaus Bietigheim-Vaihingen416416
Krankenhaus Marbach7878
Kliniken Ludwigsburg-Bietigheim gGmbH1.4991.499
 
Orthopädische Klinik Markgröningen gGmbH200200
 
Krankenhaus Mühlacker170170
Krankenhaus Neuenbürg8282
Geriatrische Rehabilitationsklinik Mühlacker4750
Enzkreis-Kliniken gGmbH299302
 
Rechbergklinik Bretten154-
Fürst-Stirum-Klinik Bruchsal357-
Kliniken des Landkreises Karlsruhe gGmbH511515
 
Klinikenverbund gesamt2.5092.516

Stationäre Fälle

GesellschaftStationäre Fälle
20172018
Klinikum Ludwigsburg44.17545.004
Krankenhaus Bietigheim-Vaihingen18.17618.488
Krankenhaus Marbach2.6132.596
Kliniken Ludwigsburg-Bietigheim gGmbH64.96466.088
 
Orthopädische Klinik Markgröningen gGmbH9.2889.175
 
Krankenhaus Mühlacker9.3439.113
Krankenhaus Neuenbürg3.8063.854
Geriatrische Rehabilitationsklinik Mühlacker856906
Enzkreis-Kliniken gGmbH14.00513.873
 
Rechbergklinik Bretten7.0396.993
Fürst-Stirum-Klinik Bruchsal18.65219.127
Kliniken des Landkreises Karlsruhe gGmbH25.69126.120
 
Klinikenverbund gesamt113.948115.256

 

Ambulante Fälle

GesellschaftAmbulante Fälle
20172018
Klinikum Ludwigsburg123.836127.516
Krankenhaus Bietigheim-Vaihingen31.89434.994
Krankenhaus Marbach3.7523.733
Kliniken Ludwigsburg-Bietigheim gGmbH159.482166.241
 
Orthopädische Klinik Markgröningen gGmbH34.57732.066
 
Krankenhaus Mühlacker13.57013.699
Krankenhaus Neuenbürg10.5519.791
Geriatrische Rehabilitationsklinik Mühlacker--
Enzkreis-Kliniken gGmbH24.12123.490
 
Rechbergklinik Bretten15.23413.444
Fürst-Stirum-Klinik Bruchsal32.48531.671
Kliniken des Landkreises Karlsruhe gGmbH47.71945.115
 
Klinikenverbund gesamt265.899266.912