Patientenkennzahlen

Planbetten

GesellschaftPlanbetten
20152016
Klinikum Ludwigsburg1.0051.005
Krankenhaus Bietigheim-Vaihingen416416
Krankenhaus Marbach7878
Kliniken Ludwigsburg-Bietigheim gGmbH1.4991.499
 
Orthopädische Klinik Markgröningen gGmbH200200
 
Krankenhaus Mühlacker170170
Krankenhaus Neuenbürg8282
Geriatrische Rehabilitationsklinik Mühlacker4147
Enzkreis-Kliniken gGmbH293299
 
Rechbergklinik Bretten154154
Fürst-Stirum-Klinik Bruchsal357357
Kliniken des Landkreises Karlsruhe gGmbH511511
 
Klinikenverbund gesamt2.5032.509

Stationäre Fälle

GesellschaftStationäre Fälle
20152016
Klinikum Ludwigsburg42.38442.961
Krankenhaus Bietigheim-Vaihingen17.29018.251
Krankenhaus Marbach3.1432.956
Kliniken Ludwigsburg-Bietigheim gGmbH62.81764.168
 
Orthopädische Klinik Markgröningen gGmbH8.7078.893
 
Krankenhaus Mühlacker8.3178.863
Krankenhaus Neuenbürg3.7583.956
Geriatrische Rehabilitationsklinik Mühlacker716801
Enzkreis-Kliniken gGmbH12.79113.620
 
Rechbergklinik Bretten7.2437.046
Fürst-Stirum-Klinik Bruchsal17.63018.369
Kliniken des Landkreises Karlsruhe gGmbH24.87325.415
 
Klinikenverbund gesamt109.188112.096

 

Ambulante Fälle

GesellschaftAmbulante Fälle
20152016
Klinikum Ludwigsburg121.917124.265
Krankenhaus Bietigheim-Vaihingen32.56232.725
Krankenhaus Marbach4.5174.295
Kliniken Ludwigsburg-Bietigheim gGmbH158.996161.285
 
Orthopädische Klinik Markgröningen gGmbH34.38334.934
 
Krankenhaus Mühlacker10.50513.057
Krankenhaus Neuenbürg10.30810.712
Geriatrische Rehabilitationsklinik Mühlacker--
Enzkreis-Kliniken gGmbH20.81323.769
 
Rechbergklinik Bretten15.72016.237
Fürst-Stirum-Klinik Bruchsal34.71234.027
Kliniken des Landkreises Karlsruhe gGmbH50.43250.264
 
Klinikenverbund gesamt264.624270.252