Patientenkennzahlen

Planbetten

GesellschaftPlanbetten
201820192020
Klinikum Ludwigsburg1.0051.0051.005
Krankenhaus Bietigheim-Vaihingen416413413
Krankenhaus Marbach787878
Kliniken Ludwigsburg-Bietigheim gGmbH1.4991.4961.496
 
Orthopädische Klinik Markgröningen gGmbH200209209
 
Krankenhaus Mühlacker170170170
Krankenhaus Neuenbürg828282
Geriatrische Rehabilitationsklinik Mühlacker506565
Enzkreis-Kliniken gGmbH302317317
 
Rechbergklinik Bretten---
Fürst-Stirum-Klinik Bruchsal---
Kliniken des Landkreises Karlsruhe gGmbH515515515
 
Klinikenverbund gesamt2.5162.5372.537

Stationäre Fälle

GesellschaftStationäre Fälle
201820192020
Klinikum Ludwigsburg45.00444.18136.400
Krankenhaus Bietigheim-Vaihingen18.48818.55516.871
Krankenhaus Marbach2.5962.231591
Kliniken Ludwigsburg-Bietigheim gGmbH66.08864.96753.862
  
Orthopädische Klinik Markgröningen gGmbH9.1759.6418.607
  
Krankenhaus Mühlacker9.1138.5867.346
Krankenhaus Neuenbürg3.8543.3073.171
Geriatrische Rehabilitationsklinik Mühlacker906842740
Enzkreis-Kliniken gGmbH13.87312.73511.257
  
Rechbergklinik Bretten6.9936.1515.073
Fürst-Stirum-Klinik Bruchsal19.12719.10015.958
Kliniken des Landkreises Karlsruhe gGmbH26.12025.25121.031
  
Klinikenverbund gesamt115.256112.59494.757

 

Ambulante Fälle

GesellschaftAmbulante Fälle
201820192020
Klinikum Ludwigsburg127.516114.208102.399
Krankenhaus Bietigheim-Vaihingen34.99436.36929.128
Krankenhaus Marbach3.7333.7201.951
Kliniken Ludwigsburg-Bietigheim gGmbH166.241154.297133.478
  
Orthopädische Klinik Markgröningen gGmbH32.06635.19625.107
  
Krankenhaus Mühlacker13.69913.82010.774
Krankenhaus Neuenbürg9.7918.9857.184
Geriatrische Rehabilitationsklinik Mühlacker---
Enzkreis-Kliniken gGmbH23.49022.80517.958
  
Rechbergklinik Bretten13.44414.83812.851
Fürst-Stirum-Klinik Bruchsal31.67132.28026.704
Kliniken des Landkreises Karlsruhe gGmbH45.11547.11839.555
  
Klinikenverbund gesamt266.912259.416216.098