Patientenkennzahlen

Planbetten

GesellschaftPlanbetten
201720182019
Klinikum Ludwigsburg1.0051.0051.005
Krankenhaus Bietigheim-Vaihingen416416413
Krankenhaus Marbach787878
Kliniken Ludwigsburg-Bietigheim gGmbH1.4991.4991.496
 
Orthopädische Klinik Markgröningen gGmbH200200209
 
Krankenhaus Mühlacker170170170
Krankenhaus Neuenbürg828282
Geriatrische Rehabilitationsklinik Mühlacker4750 
Enzkreis-Kliniken gGmbH299302 
 
Rechbergklinik Bretten154--
Fürst-Stirum-Klinik Bruchsal357--
Kliniken des Landkreises Karlsruhe gGmbH511515515
 
Klinikenverbund gesamt2.5092.516 

Stationäre Fälle

GesellschaftStationäre Fälle
201720182019
Klinikum Ludwigsburg44.17545.00444.181
Krankenhaus Bietigheim-Vaihingen18.17618.48818.555
Krankenhaus Marbach2.6132.5962.231
Kliniken Ludwigsburg-Bietigheim gGmbH64.96466.08864.967
  
Orthopädische Klinik Markgröningen gGmbH9.2889.1759.641
  
Krankenhaus Mühlacker9.3439.1138.586
Krankenhaus Neuenbürg3.8063.8543.307
Geriatrische Rehabilitationsklinik Mühlacker856906842
Enzkreis-Kliniken gGmbH14.00513.87312.735
  
Rechbergklinik Bretten7.0396.9936.151
Fürst-Stirum-Klinik Bruchsal18.65219.12719.100
Kliniken des Landkreises Karlsruhe gGmbH25.69126.12025.251
  
Klinikenverbund gesamt113.948115.256112.594

 

Ambulante Fälle

GesellschaftAmbulante Fälle
201720182019
Klinikum Ludwigsburg123.836127.516114.208
Krankenhaus Bietigheim-Vaihingen31.89434.99436.369
Krankenhaus Marbach3.7523.7333.720
Kliniken Ludwigsburg-Bietigheim gGmbH159.482166.241154.297
  
Orthopädische Klinik Markgröningen gGmbH34.57732.06635.196
  
Krankenhaus Mühlacker13.57013.69913.820
Krankenhaus Neuenbürg10.5519.7918.985
Geriatrische Rehabilitationsklinik Mühlacker---
Enzkreis-Kliniken gGmbH24.12123.49022.805
  
Rechbergklinik Bretten15.23413.44414.838
Fürst-Stirum-Klinik Bruchsal32.48531.67132.280
Kliniken des Landkreises Karlsruhe gGmbH47.71945.11547.118
  
Klinikenverbund gesamt265.899266.912259.416